M6

ص㣺бһ·װƼ԰33¥

Product Features
  • 4 independent full-duplex channels
  • Built in digital diagnostic functins
  • Hot pluggable
  • Complies with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature:0 to +70C
M6(й)ٷվ

QSFP-40G

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-MM85FG-S1DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

850nm

-7.6+2.4

-9.5

100m

MPO

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-MM85FG-S3DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

850nm

-7.6+2.4

-9.9

300m

MPO

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-CW31FG-02DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

1310nm

-7+2.3

-11.5

2km

Duplex LC

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-CW31FG-10DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

1310nm

-7+2.3

-13.7

10km

Duplex LC

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-CW31FG-40DC

QSFP 40G

40Gb/s

1310nm

-5.5+1.5

-12.5

40km

Duplex LC

C

QSFP-100G

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-MM85HG-S1DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

850nm

-8.42.4

-10.3

100m

MPO

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-LW31HG-10DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

1310nm

-4.34.5

-10.6

10km

Duplex LC

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-LW31HD-10DC

QSFP28 100G

100112Gb/s

1310nm

-4.3+4.5

-10.6

10km

Duplex LC

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-LW31HG-30DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

1310nm

-4.3+4.5

-16.6

30km

Duplex LC

C
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-LW31HG-40DC

QSFP28 100G

100Gb/s

1310nm

-2.5+6.5

-20.5

40km

Duplex LC

C
sitemapվͼ