M6

ص㣺бһ·װƼ԰33¥

Product Features
  • 4 independent full-duplex channels
  • Built in digital diagnostic functions
  • Hot pluggable
  • Complies with RoHS
  • Operating case temperature: Commercial=0 to +70C Industrial=-40 to +85C
M6(й)ٷվ

AOC

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
M6(й)ٷվ
SFP-AC11TG-xxx

SFP+

10Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-300m

Fiber Cable

C I
M6(й)ٷվ
SFP-AC11T5-xxx

SFP28

25Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-AC11FG-xxx

QSFP

40Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-AC14FG-xxx

QSFP&SFP+

40Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-AC11HG-xxx

QSFP28

100Gb/s

850nm

/

/

1-100m

Fiber Cable

C I

DAC

Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.
M6(й)ٷվ
SFP-DC11TG-xxx

SFP+

10Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-10m

Copper Cable

C I
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-DC11FG-xxx

QSFP

40Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-7m

Copper Cable

C I
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-DC14FG-xxx

QSFP&SFP+

40Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-7m

Copper Cable

C I
M6(й)ٷվ
QFP-DC11HG-xxx

QSFP28

100Gb/s

N/A

/

/

1-5m

Copper Cable

C I
sitemapվͼ